Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 880  result(s) found

Sort By:
Go to page:
TRANCEIVER 10GBE SFP+ LRM OPTIC 1310NM WAVELENGTH 220M REACH ON MMF KIT (NOT SUPPORTED ON X4012)
DELL

TRANCEIVER 10GBE SFP+ LRM OPTIC 1310NM WAVELENGTH 220M REACH ON MMF KIT (NOT SUPPORTED ON X4012)

Part Number: 407-BBON
Language : NA
Real time Stock Check

€324,25(Excl VAT)
€392,34(incl. VAT)
TRANSCEIVER SFP 100BASE-FX MMF KIT
DELL

TRANSCEIVER SFP 100BASE-FX MMF KIT

Part Number: 407-BBOT
Language : NA
Real time Stock Check

€72,89(Excl VAT)
€88,19(incl. VAT)
TRANSCEIVER SFP+ 10GBE ER 1550NM WAVELENGTH 40KM REACH KIT
DELL

TRANSCEIVER SFP+ 10GBE ER 1550NM WAVELENGTH 40KM REACH KIT

Part Number: 407-BBOV
Language : NA
Real time Stock Check

€2.187,35(Excl VAT)
€2.646,70(incl. VAT)
TRANSCEIVER SFP 1GBE ZX 1550NM WAVELENGTH 80KM REACH ON 9/125UM SMF KIT
DELL

TRANSCEIVER SFP 1GBE ZX 1550NM WAVELENGTH 80KM REACH ON 9/125UM SMF KIT

Part Number: 407-BBOY
Language : NA
Real time Stock Check

€758,86(Excl VAT)
€918,23(incl. VAT)
TRANSCEIVER 40GBE QSFP+ ESR 300M REACH ON OM3 / 400M ON OM4 KIT
DELL

TRANSCEIVER 40GBE QSFP+ ESR 300M REACH ON OM3 / 400M ON OM4 KIT

Part Number: 407-BBPH
Language : NA
Real time Stock Check

€891,53(Excl VAT)
€1.078,76(incl. VAT)
CABLE 40GBE (QSFP+) TO 4 X 10GBE SFP+ PASSIVE COPPER BREAKOUT CABLE 1M KIT
DELL

CABLE 40GBE (QSFP+) TO 4 X 10GBE SFP+ PASSIVE COPPER BREAKOUT CABLE 1M KIT

Part Number: 470-AAVO
Language : NA
Real time Stock Check

€177,42(Excl VAT)
€214,68(incl. VAT)
CABLE 40GBE (QSFP+) TO 4 X 10GBE SFP+ PASSIVE COPPER BREAKOUT CABLE 0.5M KIT
DELL

CABLE 40GBE (QSFP+) TO 4 X 10GBE SFP+ PASSIVE COPPER BREAKOUT CABLE 0.5M KIT

Part Number: 470-AAVT
Language : NA
Real time Stock Check

€141,45(Excl VAT)
€171,16(incl. VAT)
CABLE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE PASSIVE COPPER DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5M KIT
DELL

CABLE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE PASSIVE COPPER DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5M KIT

Part Number: 470-AAWE
Language : NA
Real time Stock Check

€213,00(Excl VAT)
€257,73(incl. VAT)
CABLE 40GBE (QSFP+) TO 4 X 10GBE SFP+ PASSIVE COPPER BREAKOUT CABLE 7M KIT (NOT SUPPORTED ON X4012)
DELL

CABLE 40GBE (QSFP+) TO 4 X 10GBE SFP+ PASSIVE COPPER BREAKOUT CABLE 7M KIT (NOT SUPPORTED ON X4012)

Part Number: 470-AAWU
Language : NA
Real time Stock Check

€349,08(Excl VAT)
€422,38(incl. VAT)
CABLE 40GBE (QSFP+) TO 4 X 10GBE SFP+ PASSIVE COPPER BREAKOUT CABLE 3M KIT
DELL

CABLE 40GBE (QSFP+) TO 4 X 10GBE SFP+ PASSIVE COPPER BREAKOUT CABLE 3M KIT

Part Number: 470-AAXG
Language : NA
Real time Stock Check

€216,41(Excl VAT)
€261,85(incl. VAT)
Go to page:
.