Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 64  result(s) found

Sort By:
Go to page:
Kti Industri%le Rs-232 To Rs422/485 Converter
KTI NETWORKS

Kti Industri%le Rs-232 To Rs422/485 Converter

Part Number: KSC-240
Language : UK

€101,31(Excl VAT)
€122,58(incl. VAT)
Converter
KTI NETWORKS

Converter

Part Number: KSC-200C
Language : UK

€158,41(Excl VAT)
€191,68(incl. VAT)
1000 Base Sfp Module
KTI NETWORKS

1000 Base Sfp Module

Part Number: SFP-GLM-A
Language : UK

€25,17(Excl VAT)
€30,46(incl. VAT)
Omni Antenne 6 Dbi
KTI NETWORKS

Omni Antenne 6 Dbi

Part Number: OE-001
Language : UK

€49,43(Excl VAT)
€59,81(incl. VAT)
Sfp Transceiver Module Multimode 2 Km
KTI NETWORKS

Sfp Transceiver Module Multimode 2 Km

Part Number: SFP-FC-M-A
Language : UK

€31,17(Excl VAT)
€37,72(incl. VAT)
Sfp Transceiver Module Singlemode 30 Km
KTI NETWORKS

Sfp Transceiver Module Singlemode 30 Km

Part Number: SFP-FC-S30-A
Language : UK

€40,63(Excl VAT)
€49,16(incl. VAT)
Industrial Managed Multi-function Gbe Mediaconverter (kgc-460)
KTI NETWORKS

Industrial Managed Multi-function Gbe Mediaconverter (kgc-460)

Part Number: KGC-460
Language : UK

€282,22(Excl VAT)
€341,48(incl. VAT)
Industrial Managed Multi-function Gbe Mediaconverter (kgc-460-hp)
KTI NETWORKS

Industrial Managed Multi-function Gbe Mediaconverter (kgc-460-hp)

Part Number: KGC-460-HP
Language : UK

€324,83(Excl VAT)
€393,04(incl. VAT)
Industrial-rated Redundant Dc Power Input Adapter (kpw-rdp-7a)
KTI NETWORKS

Industrial-rated Redundant Dc Power Input Adapter (kpw-rdp-7a)

Part Number: KPW-RDP-7A
Language : UK

€101,70(Excl VAT)
€123,06(incl. VAT)
Industrial-rated Redundant Dc Power Input Adapter (kpw-rdp-18a)
KTI NETWORKS

Industrial-rated Redundant Dc Power Input Adapter (kpw-rdp-18a)

Part Number: KPW-RDP-18A
Language : UK

€128,58(Excl VAT)
€155,58(incl. VAT)
Go to page:
.